Brand

Interface type

SFP transceiver type

Maximum data transfer rate

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Maximum transfer distance

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Number of products included

Product colour

Network Transceiver Modules

3,812 item(s)
Sort By:
Search Results
£37.62 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003006-AO
Stock: 1,518 in stock Stock: 
£82.98 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003018-AO
Stock: 131 in stock Stock: 
£82.98 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003019-AO
Stock: 134 in stock Stock: 
£248.92 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003020-AO
Stock: 21 in stock Stock: 
£248.92 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003021-AO
Stock: 23 in stock Stock: 
£258.88 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003024-AO
Stock: 49 in stock Stock: 
£258.88 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003025-AO
Stock: 107 in stock Stock: 
£258.88 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003026-AO
Stock: 74 in stock Stock: 
£258.88 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061003027-AO
Stock: 42 in stock Stock: 
£37.62 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004008-AO
Stock: 1,518 in stock Stock: 
£50.90 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004009-AO
Stock: 494 in stock Stock: 
£204.67 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004010-40-AO
Stock: 100 in stock Stock: 
£71.92 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004010-AO
Stock: 117 in stock Stock: 
£71.92 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061004011-AO
Stock: 94 in stock Stock: 
£226.80 ex. VAT
Product code: 0061701825-02-AO
Stock: 2 in stock Stock: 
Page 1 of 255
Get insights from the XMA experts by connecting with us today.