Back to previous page

Digitus DN-96018-1 fibre optic adapter SC/SC Violet 1 pc(s)



Product Description

SC/SC DX Coupler, OM4, Color RAL 4003 Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic housing,Multimode incl. fixing material.

Specifications

Features
Housing materialPlastic
Ferrule materialZirconia ceramic
CategoryOM4
Number of connectors2
Connector typeSC/SC
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Product colourViolet
Technical details
Housing materialPlastic
Ferrule materialZirconia ceramic
CategoryOM4
Number of connectors2
Connector typeSC/SC
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Product colourViolet
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width30 mm
Package depth10 mm
Package height30 mm
Package weight10 g
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)

Digitus DN-96018-1 fibre optic adapter SC/SC Violet 1 pc(s)

Product code: DN-96018-1
£1.38 ex. VAT
309 in stock
Get insights from the XMA experts by connecting with us today.