Back to previous page

Black Box JPM461C patch panel



Product Description

- This high-density fiber panel comes with (6) SC duplex connectors.
- Guaranteed for life!

Further Details
- Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box models.
- Panels with ceramic sleeves are well-suited for high-performance, mission critical single-mode and multimode connections.
- High-density panels with ST or LC duplex connectors are available.
- Standard panels and panels with bronze sleeves are also available.

Specifications

Networking
Ports quantity6
Features
Product colourBlue
Cable connectionSC
Technical details
Cable connectionSC
Design
Product colourBlue
Cable connectionSC
Colour
Product colourBlue

Black Box JPM461C patch panel

Product code: JPM461C
£23.18 ex. VAT
223 in stock
Get insights from the XMA experts by connecting with us today.